Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

2/22/2017 4:07:53 PM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Ambia  SectorPic(0.10)-0.7113.9514.1513.9513.9513.95227.9136.18
Litium TO 1info SectorPic0.0947.370.1010.2740.280.280.2816345.61 
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic1.752.4673.0078.2573.0073.0073.002146.01473.04
Consensus B  SectorPic0.000.000.1150.1290.130.130.131,489193.61 98.05
Acrinova  SectorPic(5.85)-10.7850.2554.5048.4048.4045.1016754.62215.87
Community Entertainment  SectorPic(0.13)-2.834.474.704.474.474.453071,36738.93
Zenergy TO 1info SectorPic(0.04)-4.760.800.840.800.800.801,7201,3761 
ECOMB  SectorPic(0.04)-3.511.081.201.101.101.051,4601,583412.63
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic(0.01)-1.870.530.5650.5250.5250.5253,6371,9092 4.25
Challenger Mobile TR Binfo SectorPic0.00325.000.0120.0150.0150.0150.012254,2633,39315 
EcoRub B  SectorPic0.0030.770.3680.390.3910.3950.39110,1253,9594 20.04
Sealwacs  SectorPic0.050.717.257.757.107.757.105153,988321.83
SpectraCure TO 2info SectorPic0.028.330.250.260.260.260.2618,0104,6833 
Mobile Loyalty  SectorPic0.0011.100.0860.0920.0920.0950.0956,0005,057435.54
Sydsvenska Hem  SectorPic1.501.47101.00103.25103.50103.50103.50505,1751248.40
Star Vault B  SectorPic(0.021)-6.860.2870.2970.2850.2970.2819,4215,57010 19.10
Wonderful Times Group  SectorPic(0.40)-4.269.6010.959.009.009.006295,661121.63
MedicPen TO 3  SectorPic(0.035)-19.440.1420.1450.1450.160.14239,0005,6969 
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic0.153.095.005.305.005.055.001,1996,054242.92
Slottsviken A  SectorPic0.000.001.201.241.241.241.244,9206,1012 6.27
Dalsspira Mejeri  SectorPic(0.30)-2.7310.7010.9510.7011.0010.706677,159629.50
VideoBurst  SectorPic(0.06)-3.431.691.741.691.751.674,5587,767823.66
PlayHippo TRinfo SectorPic(0.003)-50.000.0030.0050.0030.0070.0031,780,8348,40228 
Genesis IT  SectorPic0.501.0247.6048.9049.4049.5047.601879,1043469.30
Novus Group  SectorPic0.103.402.833.043.043.082.623,3009,834631.53
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Transferator A  SectorPic(0.02)-1.441.371.401.371.371.277,6989,8403 41.11
Rootfruit  SectorPic0.151.967.807.907.807.907.651,31810,227547.77
Safe at Sea  SectorPic0.151.718.809.008.909.258.901,21010,848528.51
PExA  SectorPic0.000.005.755.805.805.805.802,10012,1805 53.51
PharmaLundensis URinfo SectorPic0.0333.330.120.180.120.1990.0974,63712,33433 
Aptahem  SectorPic(0.15)-1.698.458.658.708.858.601,53013,431567.80
Klick Data B  SectorPic0.557.537.908.507.857.857.851,72413,5331 19.22
AlphaHelix  SectorPic(0.02)-1.431.381.401.381.401.3510,05013,816672.91
Pen Concept  SectorPic(0.10)-1.875.055.255.255.255.052,80014,160298.04
Ecoclime  SectorPic0.051.204.164.224.234.264.154,25117,807845.58
Envirologic B  SectorPic(0.03)-0.943.123.173.163.193.166,10019,4013 24.09
TiksPac  SectorPic(0.03)-1.332.212.322.222.392.178,71819,483824.42
Jojka  SectorPic0.052.082.302.472.452.452.458,00019,600423.46
QuickCool TO 1info SectorPic(0.024)-7.190.3270.3870.310.390.3159,23120,41515 
Micropos Medical  SectorPic(0.03)-1.621.821.861.821.871.7911,54321,0769108.72
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic0.082.563.133.203.203.203.136,95422,2367 87.48
Spago  SectorPic0.151.1712.4512.9512.9512.9512.801,75022,5037111.40
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic0.00910.710.090.0950.0930.0930.087261,15723,3247 20.34
HQ  SectorPic(0.01)-1.790.5050.550.550.5650.5543,50024,21210262.06
Dignita  SectorPic(0.85)-9.448.158.408.158.808.003,10425,213429.75
PlayHippo  SectorPic(0.001)-0.390.250.2550.2550.2550.25103,00126,105748.19
Tourn International  SectorPic0.403.3311.6012.4012.4012.5011.602,16026,876690.27
Transferator B  SectorPic(0.11)-8.331.211.251.211.271.2121,89827,1615 26.66
Prebona  SectorPic(0.11)-3.033.523.623.523.723.527,68027,9251052.89
Challenger Mobile B  SectorPic(0.006)-2.820.2070.2180.2070.2250.204140,07729,12820 22.22
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Slottsviken B  SectorPic0.035.260.590.600.600.600.5951,69530,6177 17.28
GoldX  SectorPic0.0063.750.160.1650.1660.1670.16211,31134,986921.98
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic(0.25)-0.3963.5064.2564.0064.2563.5055835,5235218.66
SynAct TO 1info SectorPic(0.025)-4.670.4850.510.510.790.48560,09635,76730 
True Heading B  SectorPic0.0051.820.2750.2830.280.280.27137,40738,18218 19.18
Yield Life Science  SectorPic0.356.035.705.956.156.455.657,18043,941892.08
Orasolv  SectorPic0.012.450.4140.4180.4180.4180.41111,55046,068378.91
Finepart  SectorPic0.050.806.306.356.306.506.308,04051,0351736.83
Redwood Pharma  SectorPic0.202.787.107.407.407.407.008,18659,0111136.99
VibroSense Dynamics B  SectorPic(0.40)-2.3716.0016.5016.5017.2016.003,69260,46112123.20
Raybased  SectorPic0.352.5014.2014.3014.3514.3514.054,44963,1242086.50
Vindico Group  SectorPic0.086.611.291.301.291.291.1752,71366,2831719.65
Hybricon  SectorPic(0.12)-5.172.182.222.202.272.1630,06666,3522132.66
Xtranet  SectorPic0.011.220.8150.830.830.850.8282,18068,8301921.80
SensoDetect  SectorPic(0.09)-4.112.062.092.102.202.0532,51468,9221937.63
PromikBook  SectorPic0.05218.710.2960.3290.330.3440.29216,74069,8791320.08
Axonkids  SectorPic(0.10)-1.357.307.507.307.507.259,70772,4432070.81
Miris Holding  SectorPic(0.002)-5.000.0380.040.0380.040.0381,869,48672,4924660.51
Sjöstrand Coffee B  SectorPic0.238.072.763.083.083.092.8525,63875,7892119.35
Igrene  SectorPic0.302.3612.8013.0013.0013.0012.906,02178,1248112.81
RhoVac  SectorPic(0.15)-1.708.658.858.658.908.659,11579,4571270.61
NFO Drives  SectorPic0.0062.310.2560.2660.2660.2690.256311,72580,8592063.31
ahaWorld  SectorPic(0.02)-0.444.364.444.564.604.3918,87985,2031157.25
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic(0.20)-3.745.155.355.155.355.1517,30089,2808215.41
Zenicor  SectorPic0.703.0323.3023.9023.8023.8023.103,85089,6879105.99
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Amnode  SectorPic0.0010.230.430.4370.4370.4380.426211,35092,1201729.00
C Security  SectorPic0.0050.770.640.6850.6550.690.63143,65192,942369.91
Follicum  SectorPic(0.15)-2.216.556.656.656.956.5014,07193,19916106.43
Alteco  SectorPic(0.01)-0.651.541.591.541.591.5461,44995,718842.04
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic0.202.947.007.157.007.006.5014,32896,41334131.57
DexTech Medical  SectorPic(0.90)-3.1127.4028.8028.0029.0028.003,686106,82410413.08
Senzime  SectorPic0.101.596.406.456.406.506.4016,622107,01810231.50
Cefour B  SectorPic(0.05)-0.855.655.805.805.955.7018,897110,01325 56.79
MenuCard Binfo SectorPic(0.07)-2.872.392.572.372.442.3751,019121,4862219.38
Recyctec B  SectorPic(0.10)-3.083.133.183.153.283.1338,432122,42335 50.03
Double Bond Pharmaceutical  SectorPic(0.10)-1.546.456.756.406.606.4019,407126,30913109.08
FX International  SectorPic0.254.206.006.206.206.355.3021,877131,8213226.99
ProstaLund  SectorPic0.000.007.407.457.457.607.1017,759132,2892076.54
Nanologica  SectorPic(0.20)-1.2016.5016.9016.4017.0016.408,152135,5292175.73
Shortcut Media  SectorPic0.202.827.207.307.307.307.0019,180136,3881357.59
A1M Pharma  SectorPic(0.01)-0.861.141.151.151.181.15119,076138,1622962.81
Angler Gaming  SectorPic0.040.834.784.834.844.904.7429,840144,49736353.30
Alzinova  SectorPic(0.20)-1.1916.2016.5016.6017.4016.408,524145,0232390.94
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic(0.24)-5.354.204.254.254.494.2534,547149,6294059.54
Litium  SectorPic0.708.058.809.409.409.408.7016,508151,1342261.98
Crowdsoft  SectorPic(0.008)-3.560.2160.2230.2170.2250.215741,797162,9143546.76
Bosjö Fastigheter  SectorPic1.000.94106.50107.00107.00107.00107.001,556166,4925237.54
Oncology Venture  SectorPic(0.20)-0.5039.0039.5039.5040.0038.804,379173,07228397.95
Hamlet Pharma  SectorPic0.000.008.758.858.808.958.7522,040194,65135269.50
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic(0.02)-1.361.431.451.451.501.40138,253198,73925 124.82
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic0.000.008.808.958.909.108.6523,652208,47626 211.67
Invent Medic  SectorPic0.302.6311.5512.0511.7012.4011.5017,648208,9442993.83
QuickCool  SectorPic0.072.203.173.253.253.293.1767,133215,0913225.90
Nanexa  SectorPic(0.10)-0.9810.1010.4010.1010.4010.0521,086216,4171977.01
Peptonic Medical  SectorPic(0.15)-1.579.259.409.409.659.1524,225226,31052193.67
Oboya B  SectorPic(0.10)-0.6514.9015.3015.4015.7014.8515,258228,98321 271.46
Absolicon  SectorPic(4.00)-2.30170.00172.50170.00174.00165.001,358232,06326161.93
Medfield  SectorPic(0.70)-9.796.406.456.457.306.3035,362232,35248111.16
Insplorion  SectorPic(0.30)-0.9431.5032.0031.5032.0031.507,469236,04029197.88
Zenergy  SectorPic(0.20)-3.515.455.505.505.755.5044,215244,4503485.32
Cereno Scientific  SectorPic(0.15)-2.106.806.957.007.106.7035,492246,64431 76.93
Pharmacolog  SectorPic0.050.509.8510.0010.0510.259.7025,152248,9253439.49
Clinical Laserthermia BTA Binfo SectorPic0.050.578.658.808.808.858.5028,769252,82220 
AcouSort  SectorPic0.101.069.459.559.559.759.4526,982256,5853571.74
Josab International  SectorPic(0.20)-6.103.083.143.083.243.0084,921261,98937175.08
Motion Display  SectorPic0.402.2118.5018.7018.5019.0018.2014,283267,08739192.31
Emotra  SectorPic(0.15)-1.559.509.559.559.809.4528,318271,5173790.90
Aerowash Binfo SectorPic0.100.8012.5512.7512.6512.6512.0023,128285,37171 28.12
Everysport A  SectorPic0.054.461.151.171.171.171.10262,309296,41348 131.72
SpectraCure  SectorPic0.043.151.281.311.311.311.27229,948298,1462574.13
Phase Holographic  SectorPic(0.20)-0.9022.1022.2022.0022.5022.0013,642302,25331254.09
Archelon B  SectorPic0.0010.410.230.2450.2450.2750.231,245,082315,79449 18.77
BrainCool  SectorPic(0.20)-2.238.758.908.759.108.7535,514315,98047204.86
Fastout Int  SectorPic0.010.611.621.661.641.661.61198,375324,8966192.34
RLS Global  SectorPic0.151.4210.7010.8510.7010.9010.6031,360338,97026583.57
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
EQL Pharma  SectorPic(0.45)-5.038.258.508.509.158.5039,471344,75428211.75
WntResearch  SectorPic(0.50)-1.9824.7024.8024.8025.3024.7014,077351,54953420.98
Respiratorius  SectorPic0.010.462.182.192.182.202.15165,481358,37458304.56
Toleranzia  SectorPic0.305.265.956.006.006.505.8068,420414,7757447.96
New Equity Venture International B  SectorPic3.004.1770.0073.0075.0075.0070.255,705427,8255 218.32
Gabather  SectorPic(0.30)-2.949.559.909.9010.209.6043,408430,72869145.77
CombiGene  SectorPic(0.23)-6.343.333.403.403.633.21129,014438,8645240.13
Provide IT  SectorPic0.000.008.758.808.758.908.4054,015465,2328558.35
Real Heart  SectorPic(0.70)-4.9313.5013.7013.5014.1513.0035,746483,48459150.61
Ortoma B  SectorPic1.504.5033.9034.8034.8034.8032.0014,746487,10136 397.15
EasyFill B  SectorPic(0.25)-2.499.809.909.8010.059.7551,547510,47760 572.85
Sivers IMA  SectorPic0.000.005.956.006.006.155.7593,559555,70965251.32
CombiGene BTAinfo SectorPic(0.05)-1.553.113.193.183.283.10179,400568,66352 
Idogen  SectorPic(0.50)-4.5510.8011.0010.5011.0010.4558,710632,08459128.34
Cline Scientific B  SectorPic(0.85)-8.768.508.858.859.508.3576,651660,09875 66.38
Plejd  SectorPic(0.20)-1.0319.2019.3019.2019.4018.2035,047661,33370109.12
Vadsbo Switchtech  SectorPic0.000.005.705.956.006.305.45110,656662,4536485.52
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic0.000.0084.0084.2584.0084.5083.508,373703,12445 575.19
MedicPen  SectorPic(0.12)-7.141.541.561.561.651.52483,454762,630130131.24
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic0.010.323.083.093.093.103.04257,652792,56061286.17
Redsense  SectorPic0.000.0017.5017.9017.5018.5017.5044,299801,09771164.34
Railcare Group  SectorPic0.750.58129.50129.75129.75131.50128.256,974906,72860568.36
AppSpotr  SectorPic0.504.6511.1511.2511.2511.4010.9081,316912,49775106.75
Storytel B  SectorPic0.000.0065.5065.7565.5066.0065.0014,512950,8881453,133.99
Orezone  SectorPic0.0457.830.5950.620.620.6850.521,710,6401,021,11818136.95
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Net Gaming  SectorPic0.252.699.459.559.559.809.05110,4211,029,57792549.36
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic(0.01)-0.263.723.773.773.883.66312,9381,186,613114201.54
OptiFreeze  SectorPic0.802.5632.0032.5032.1034.2031.2039,2381,288,187133275.42
HomeMaid B  SectorPic0.704.7015.6015.9015.6016.6015.5085,9151,383,861125 284.57
SynAct  SectorPic0.000.006.556.656.557.506.35224,9951,500,48720680.30
IMINT Image Intelligence  SectorPic0.250.3375.2575.7575.7577.5075.0051,4823,936,520204669.42
Bahnhof B  SectorPic5.502.87196.50197.00197.00197.00192.0025,8085,020,710282 2,119.03
SyntheticMR  SectorPic13.506.35225.50226.00226.00229.50213.0024,3985,437,647153913.06
Cherry B  SectorPic13.004.35311.00312.00312.00316.50296.5084,58425,928,0681,000 5,385.46
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic(0.21)-15.441.141.151.151.491.0858,227,30271,386,4125,088578.02
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic  7.307.507.50    0 118.93
Greater Than  SectorPic  14.9016.4014.90    0121.25
Interfox Resources XRTHSectorPic    8.289    0488.24HALTED
QBank  SectorPic  6.106.206.35    043.50
Sleepo  SectorPic  2.382.402.48    015.61
Sealwacs TO 1  SectorPic  0.201.840.186    0 
WntResearch TO 2info SectorPic  9.3513.9512.00    0 
Redwood Pharma TO 1info SectorPic  0.3710.5050.515    0 
Envirologic TO 1 Binfo SectorPic  0.3250.680.795    0 
Envirologic TO 2 Binfo SectorPic  0.3910.600.60    0 
Mälaråsen  SectorPic  110.50112.50111.00    0298.59
Recyctec BTA Binfo SectorPic  2.40      0 
Challenger Mobile BTA Binfo SectorPic  0.02      0 
PharmaLundensis BTUinfo SectorPic  0.061      0 
PlayHippo BTAinfo SectorPic  0.009      0 
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic(0.05)-2.132.302.342.302.302.255,03111,505413.93
Lucent OilinfoOBSectorPic0.000.006.857.107.107.107.103,00121,307219.77
WiemainfoOBSectorPic(0.15)-6.982.002.082.002.192.00147,489303,6483479.81



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se