Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

1/19/2017 2:03:30 PM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Absolicon  SectorPic5.005.21101.00102.00101.00102.00100.002,467248,1232096.20
Storytel B  SectorPic2.755.0057.0057.7557.7557.7555.0036,4542,052,2561162,763.17
Community Entertainment  SectorPic1.9528.688.508.758.7512.004.96133,1031,170,16025217.49
WntResearch  SectorPic1.605.7329.1029.5029.5029.9028.3018,693544,67864500.77
Igrene  SectorPic1.258.5315.2015.9015.9016.3014.1010,315156,53226137.97
Genesis IT  SectorPic1.102.4944.8045.3045.3045.5044.301,85883,3367430.35
Bahnhof B  SectorPic1.000.53188.00189.00189.00189.00185.003,985748,16543 2,032.98
Insplorion  SectorPic0.702.0833.5033.6034.4035.2033.7015,157524,85046216.10
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic0.500.7666.5067.5066.5066.5066.503199.51430.92
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic0.500.5787.5088.0087.7588.0087.001,963172,15917 600.87
Raybased  SectorPic0.502.9817.0017.3017.3017.4016.203,43457,71024104.28
Pharmacolog  SectorPic0.453.2813.9014.1514.1514.4513.757,759109,1931355.60
Ortoma B  SectorPic0.401.2133.4033.5033.4033.7033.306,654222,72712 381.18
DexTech Medical  SectorPic0.401.6723.8024.4024.4025.3024.0010,435254,99215359.97
OptiFreeze  SectorPic0.401.5426.2026.4026.4026.4025.2023,312602,22031226.51
Plejd  SectorPic0.402.0819.4019.6019.6019.9019.2025,839506,68049108.99
Cefour B  SectorPic0.406.066.907.007.007.006.6532,507226,29148 68.54
Real Heart  SectorPic0.352.5513.9014.0514.0514.0513.9015,282213,69020156.74
Senzime  SectorPic0.304.626.806.906.807.006.6016,312110,31920245.97
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic0.306.005.005.205.305.304.858,38541,211745.50
Oboya B  SectorPic0.301.9615.5015.6015.6015.8015.501,28520,0484 274.99
Redsense  SectorPic0.302.0414.8515.0015.0015.0014.804,07060,8856140.86
Alzinova  SectorPic0.301.6817.7018.2018.2018.2017.503,39959,7531699.71
Dalsspira Mejeri  SectorPic0.302.6511.3011.4011.6011.6011.601001,160131.98
SyntheticMR  SectorPic0.250.19126.25129.75129.75130.25129.755,491713,76923524.20
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Nanexa  SectorPic0.252.439.8510.4510.5510.559.756,05562,282780.44
Slottsviken A  SectorPic0.2416.551.371.681.691.691.693152.42 8.55
SensoDetect  SectorPic0.219.132.512.552.512.922.21525,1131,322,97619044.98
AcouSortinfo SectorPic0.202.119.409.709.709.759.00119,4861,116,76915572.87
Angler Gaming  SectorPic0.154.023.883.913.883.993.75180,269701,47435283.22
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic0.151.5210.0010.1510.0010.209.955,39454,38610 237.83
Safe at Sea  SectorPic0.151.579.559.709.709.709.558448,137731.07
Provide IT  SectorPic0.151.3211.5011.7011.5011.5011.357979,151276.69
Pen Concept  SectorPic0.153.005.005.105.155.155.15144741.6196.18
Emotra  SectorPic0.101.357.507.657.507.707.105,10738,616671.38
PExA  SectorPic0.101.676.006.106.106.106.001,4088,5494 56.28
EcoRub B  SectorPic0.08516.040.540.600.6150.6450.5317,4629,4696 31.51
Micropos Medical  SectorPic0.084.062.002.052.052.081.9831,58462,8288122.46
TiksPac  SectorPic0.083.142.512.612.632.692.63304811.8228.93
Alteco  SectorPic0.064.231.441.491.481.481.443,4255,000224.24
ProstaLund  SectorPic0.050.687.257.357.357.357.251,40510,217475.51
SpectraCure  SectorPic0.053.031.731.771.701.831.658,26913,8711191.97
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic0.0458.330.510.5850.5850.590.5855,0002,9282 4.74
Josab International  SectorPic0.041.263.223.253.223.253.188,59027,3985183.04
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic0.030.953.153.193.193.243.1393,171295,50637170.53
C Security  SectorPic0.033.660.840.880.850.8750.77132,975109,3223912.86
SpectraCure BTUinfo SectorPic0.031.911.601.641.601.631.55489,218774,30648 
Star Vault B  SectorPic0.0237.590.3030.3250.3260.3270.30379,92226,03610 21.85
Slottsviken B  SectorPic0.023.700.540.560.560.560.5420,00510,8034 16.13
Respiratorius  SectorPic0.020.832.412.422.422.452.36296,588714,245107338.09
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Recyctec B  SectorPic0.020.523.783.843.843.863.805,75022,07110 60.98
Dentware  SectorPic0.021.451.411.501.401.401.3653,54374,877655.87
Consensus B  SectorPic0.0128.700.150.1530.150.1530.125758,973111,87014 113.14
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic0.010.214.604.824.804.934.7920,25798,1012067.24
True Heading BTA Binfo SectorPic0.012.860.3320.3540.360.360.364,0001,4402 
Amnode BTA 2info SectorPic0.0061.430.4150.4650.4260.4260.42645,00019,1706 
Amnode  SectorPic0.0051.140.4420.4550.4420.460.4488,05039,153137.33
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic0.0033.090.0950.100.100.100.09973,0007,2383 21.87
Archelon B  SectorPic0.0020.920.210.2190.2190.220.21209,96945,48314 16.78
Miris Holding  SectorPic0.0011.920.0530.0540.0530.0540.051,755,74991,1142440.58
PlayHippo  SectorPic0.0010.380.2640.2880.2610.2890.253126,98633,4911249.33
EasyFill B  SectorPic0.000.0010.4010.5010.5010.6010.2032,386335,01666 613.77
True Heading B  SectorPic0.000.000.4010.4680.430.430.3828,2203,3324 17.33
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic0.000.003.653.843.803.803.806,16123,412371.43
Sivers IMA  SectorPic0.000.005.906.006.006.055.9034,942208,89236251.32
Cherry B  SectorPic0.000.00264.50265.00264.50266.50262.006,1721,634,726117 4,565.55
Ecoclime  SectorPic0.000.004.314.454.504.504.501,0004,500148.49
GoldX  SectorPic0.000.000.120.1240.120.120.121,000120.0115.89
Motion Display  SectorPic0.000.008.759.109.009.008.5030,645265,5582593.56
Rootfruit  SectorPic0.000.008.458.758.758.808.456835,976553.59
Follicum  SectorPic0.000.006.706.806.807.006.6026,381179,68346108.84
Toleranzia  SectorPic0.000.005.605.805.805.805.656503,680346.36
Bosjö Fastigheter  SectorPic0.000.00106.00106.25106.25106.25105.5035237,2305235.88
Yield Life Science  SectorPic0.000.005.055.255.055.055.009054,534275.61
Mälaråsen  SectorPic0.000.00108.00110.00110.00110.00110.001,200132,0002295.90
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Miris Holding BTAinfo SectorPic0.000.000.0440.0450.0450.0450.043948,61141,95413 
Orasolv  SectorPic(0.007)-1.680.410.4260.410.4270.41306,305128,7501077.40
NFO Drives  SectorPic(0.009)-3.160.2710.2760.2760.2760.27517,9024,929265.69
HQ  SectorPic(0.01)-1.670.590.5950.590.600.59240,961144,4538281.12
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic(0.01)-0.452.212.242.232.312.2050,422112,59121206.53
A1M Pharma  SectorPic(0.01)-0.462.152.162.162.202.1345,05097,52921117.97
Crowdsoft  SectorPic(0.01)-3.150.3010.3070.3070.3130.301815,956248,6424366.15
CombiGene  SectorPic(0.01)-0.293.353.473.483.483.35216749.6241.07
Fastout Int  SectorPic(0.01)-0.661.501.531.501.561.5056,00486,2222584.45
Orezone  SectorPic(0.015)-2.680.5350.5450.5450.570.53524,74913,257832.48
Challenger Mobile B  SectorPic(0.019)-6.810.260.2670.260.2850.26659,310176,14336 27.90
MedicPen  SectorPic(0.02)-1.341.471.481.471.541.47191,705288,47534123.66
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic(0.02)-2.220.870.880.880.9050.871,089,929958,569145442.31
Everysport A  SectorPic(0.02)-1.681.171.191.171.201.1727,63632,4548 129.38
PromikBook  SectorPic(0.025)-9.260.2460.2720.2450.2690.245201,19650,9141314.91
Prebona  SectorPic(0.03)-0.863.453.523.453.453.456282,167151.84
VideoBurst  SectorPic(0.03)-1.641.781.801.801.901.7521,52638,6061025.20
MedicPen TO 3  SectorPic(0.041)-21.030.1530.1540.1540.1540.1533,657562.52 
Xtranet  SectorPic(0.045)-4.810.890.910.890.940.855195,236175,0142423.38
Spago  SectorPic(0.05)-0.3613.2513.6013.6513.8513.505,56475,3049117.42
Peptonic Medical  SectorPic(0.05)-0.529.609.659.659.759.5071,143687,31062198.82
Gabather  SectorPic(0.05)-0.4411.2511.3011.3011.5011.3020,140229,91123166.38
Litium  SectorPic(0.05)-0.598.208.358.458.658.2017,282145,1451655.72
Zenergy  SectorPic(0.05)-0.816.056.156.106.256.0532,447199,1842094.63
Dignita  SectorPic(0.05)-0.588.008.508.509.008.503,08026,720328.48
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic(0.07)-5.741.151.181.151.221.1532,26037,76414 99.00
ECOMB  SectorPic(0.07)-6.361.031.121.031.101.035,4005,630611.82
HomeMaid B  SectorPic(0.10)-0.7413.4013.6013.4013.5013.403,44646,3349 244.44
EQL Pharma  SectorPic(0.10)-0.999.7010.0510.0510.059.7011,753117,53020250.36
BrainCool  SectorPic(0.10)-0.9710.1010.2010.2010.609.9038,058385,20251238.80
VibroSense Dynamics B  SectorPic(0.10)-0.6016.6016.7016.6016.7016.202,64243,62011123.94
QuickCool  SectorPic(0.10)-3.073.203.273.163.283.1615,58051,0251625.19
Vadsbo Switchtech  SectorPic(0.10)-2.503.904.003.904.193.9037,533150,1602455.59
Sjöstrand Coffee B  SectorPic(0.13)-5.862.092.292.092.092.024,7579,700513.13
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic(0.15)-4.693.083.203.053.103.055,71817,6903 83.38
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic(0.15)-2.885.055.155.055.205.056,24131,5325211.23
Sealwacs  SectorPic(0.15)-1.738.108.958.508.508.5014119.0126.14
RhoVac  SectorPic(0.15)-1.678.859.008.858.958.707,51066,3401370.75
Shortcut Media  SectorPic(0.15)-2.336.306.456.306.506.301,1207,131649.70
Transferator B  SectorPic(0.18)-13.041.241.321.201.201.20365438.01 26.44
Envirologic B  SectorPic(0.19)-5.942.953.013.013.052.9621,37564,59712 22.94
ahaWorld  SectorPic(0.19)-4.563.984.063.984.113.9828,679115,1022249.97
Zenergy TO 1info SectorPic(0.195)-19.310.8251.070.8150.8150.815200163.01 
Medfield  SectorPic(0.20)-2.607.507.707.507.507.503882,9101129.25
Nanologica  SectorPic(0.20)-1.1017.7018.0018.0018.0018.005009,000183.11
Phase Holographic  SectorPic(0.20)-0.8024.6024.9024.9025.0024.607,925196,05528287.58
Axonkids  SectorPic(0.20)-3.335.805.955.805.805.802,06011,948347.56
Aptahem  SectorPic(0.20)-2.119.259.609.309.759.306,82064,0911472.48
SynAct  SectorPic(0.20)-3.365.805.905.755.955.7533,197192,1291670.50
RLS Global  SectorPic(0.25)-2.2210.6511.0011.0011.3510.7512,604138,33615549.72
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Hamlet Pharma  SectorPic(0.25)-2.3310.5010.6010.5010.7010.4516,894178,06521321.56
Double Bond Pharmaceutical  SectorPic(0.30)-4.176.907.256.907.356.8011,25078,91011114.56
Finepart  SectorPic(0.30)-3.857.507.607.507.757.508,28863,1592043.85
Invent Medic  SectorPic(0.40)-2.4116.0016.1016.2017.2015.0065,0221,029,023122129.92
Cereno Scientific  SectorPic(0.45)-6.436.556.656.557.006.5514,19294,5939 71.99
Redwood Pharma  SectorPic(0.45)-5.667.557.807.508.007.504,90337,1351537.49
Railcare Group  SectorPic(0.50)-0.41121.50121.75121.50122.50120.501,173142,42914532.22
Tourn International  SectorPic(0.50)-4.769.9510.0010.0010.309.958,54285,8481272.80
Zenicor  SectorPic(0.50)-2.5019.5019.9019.5019.7019.502,18842,808486.84
Net Gaming  SectorPic(0.65)-9.566.056.156.156.756.1546,212293,32856353.78
Idogen  SectorPic(0.70)-4.6714.3014.4514.3015.4014.00116,3401,672,084217174.78
AppSpotrinfo SectorPic(0.80)-4.8815.6015.8015.6016.5015.4017,962286,95464148.03
Greater Than  SectorPic(1.00)-5.8815.2016.5016.0016.1015.201,85628,8665130.20
Oncology Venture  SectorPic(1.40)-2.8348.1048.8048.1051.0048.108,325407,17034484.60
IMINT Image Intelligence  SectorPic(1.50)-2.7852.5053.0052.5055.0052.2562,1603,322,725173463.96
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic(3.00)-5.0257.7560.7556.7560.0056.751005,9192193.89
Klick Data B  SectorPic  6.358.906.95    0 17.01
AlphaHelix  SectorPic  1.301.361.33    070.27
Novus Group  SectorPic  2.742.902.70    028.01
Jojka  SectorPic  3.013.093.05    029.21
Vindico Group  SectorPic  1.201.251.25    019.04
Transferator A  SectorPic  1.301.501.42    0 42.61
FX International  SectorPic  7.357.607.30    031.77
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic  7.257.357.25    0 114.96
Ambia  SectorPic  13.1514.1014.10    036.57
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
New Equity Venture International B  SectorPic  52.0060.0060.00    0 174.65
Mobile Loyalty  SectorPic  0.0920.1020.102    036.98
Wonderful Times Group  SectorPic  9.4011.009.55    022.95
Interfox Resources THSectorPic    8.95    0527.20HALTED
Cline Scientific B  SectorPic  8.559.209.10    0 68.25
QBank  SectorPic  5.806.005.80    039.73
Acrinova  SectorPic  47.7052.5049.50    0220.77
Sleepo  SectorPic  2.072.302.05    012.90
Sealwacs TO 1  SectorPic  0.497 1.85    0 
Sydsvenska Hem  SectorPic  101.25101.50101.50    0243.60
Litium TO 1info SectorPic  0.3150.500.80    0 
WntResearch TO 2info SectorPic  14.3518.4014.35    0 
Redwood Pharma TO 1info SectorPic  0.750.850.75    0 
SynAct TO 1info SectorPic  0.580.6350.575    0 
Envirologic TO 1 Binfo SectorPic  0.3310.5450.331    0 
Envirologic TO 2 Binfo SectorPic  0.300.600.30    0 
Axonkids BTAinfo SectorPic  5.605.855.80    0 
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Lucent OilinfoOBSectorPic0.000.007.357.857.907.907.9019150.1222.00
HybriconinfoOBSectorPic(0.08)-2.792.793.092.792.872.5819,32952,1821641.42
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic  2.582.602.58    015.62



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se