Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

1/19/2017 1:55:39 PM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Community Entertainment  SectorPic1.9528.688.358.758.7512.004.96124,2251,094,49523217.49
Slottsviken A  SectorPic0.2416.551.371.681.691.691.693152.42 8.55
EcoRub B  SectorPic0.08516.040.540.6050.6150.6450.5317,4629,4696 31.51
SensoDetect  SectorPic0.2510.872.512.552.552.922.21506,7961,277,00018545.70
Consensus B  SectorPic0.0128.700.150.1530.150.1530.125758,973111,87014 113.14
Igrene  SectorPic1.258.5315.2015.9015.9016.3014.1010,315156,53226137.97
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic0.0458.330.510.5850.5850.590.5855,0002,9282 4.74
Star Vault B  SectorPic0.0237.590.3030.3250.3260.3270.30379,92226,03610 21.85
Cefour B  SectorPic0.406.066.907.007.007.006.6532,469226,02646 68.54
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic0.306.005.005.205.305.304.858,38541,211745.50
TiksPac  SectorPic0.145.492.512.632.692.692.69204548.8129.59
Absolicon  SectorPic5.005.21101.00102.00101.00102.00100.002,467248,1232096.20
Senzime  SectorPic0.304.626.806.906.807.006.6016,312110,31920245.97
Alteco  SectorPic0.064.231.441.491.481.481.443,4255,000224.24
Micropos Medical  SectorPic0.084.062.002.052.052.081.9831,58462,8288122.46
WntResearch  SectorPic1.103.9429.0029.5029.0029.9028.3018,493538,81862492.28
Slottsviken B  SectorPic0.023.700.540.560.560.560.5420,00510,8034 16.13
Angler Gaming  SectorPic0.123.223.813.883.853.993.75164,846641,63334281.03
Storytel B  SectorPic1.753.1856.5056.7556.7556.7555.0031,8371,789,5241092,715.33
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic0.0033.090.0950.100.100.100.09973,0007,2383 21.87
SpectraCure  SectorPic0.053.031.701.761.701.831.658,26913,8711191.97
Pen Concept  SectorPic0.153.005.005.105.155.155.15144741.6196.18
True Heading BTA Binfo SectorPic0.012.860.3320.3540.360.360.364,0001,4402 
Dalsspira Mejeri  SectorPic0.302.6511.3011.4011.6011.6011.601001,160131.98
Real Heart  SectorPic0.352.5513.9014.0514.0514.0513.9015,282213,69020156.74
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Genesis IT  SectorPic1.102.4944.8045.3045.3045.5044.301,85883,3367430.35
Nanexa  SectorPic0.252.439.8510.4510.5510.559.756,05562,282780.44
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic0.052.232.232.292.292.312.2040,50290,47020212.08
AcouSortinfo SectorPic0.202.119.409.709.709.759.00119,4861,116,76915572.87
Plejd  SectorPic0.402.0819.4019.6019.6019.9019.2025,839506,68049108.99
Insplorion  SectorPic0.702.0833.5034.4034.4035.2033.7015,157524,85046216.10
Redsense  SectorPic0.302.0414.8515.0015.0015.0014.804,07060,8856140.86
Miris Holding  SectorPic0.0011.920.0530.0540.0530.0540.051,755,74991,1142440.58
SpectraCure BTUinfo SectorPic0.031.911.601.641.601.631.55489,218774,30648 
Pharmacolog  SectorPic0.251.8213.9014.1513.9514.4513.757,745108,9951254.81
DexTech Medical  SectorPic0.401.6723.8024.4024.4025.3024.0010,435254,99215359.97
PExA  SectorPic0.101.676.006.106.106.106.001,4088,5494 56.28
Safe at Sea  SectorPic0.151.579.709.759.709.709.558047,749631.07
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic0.151.5210.0010.1510.0010.209.955,39454,38610 237.83
Dentware  SectorPic0.021.451.411.501.401.401.3653,54374,877655.87
Amnode BTA 2info SectorPic0.0061.430.4260.4650.4260.4260.42645,00019,1706 
Emotra  SectorPic0.101.357.507.657.507.707.105,10738,616671.38
Provide IT  SectorPic0.151.3211.5011.7011.5011.5011.357979,151276.69
Oboya B  SectorPic0.201.3115.6015.8015.5015.8015.502854,4483 273.22
Josab International  SectorPic0.041.263.223.253.223.253.188,59027,3985183.04
C Security  SectorPic0.011.220.850.880.830.8750.77132,755109,1353812.56
Ortoma B  SectorPic0.401.2133.4033.5033.4033.7033.306,654222,72712 381.18
Raybased  SectorPic0.201.1917.0017.3017.0017.4016.203,38456,84523102.48
Amnode  SectorPic0.0051.140.4420.4550.4420.460.4488,05039,153137.33
OptiFreeze  SectorPic0.200.7726.1026.4026.2026.2025.2023,137597,60030224.80
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic0.500.7666.5067.5066.5066.5066.503199.51430.92
ProstaLund  SectorPic0.050.687.257.357.357.357.251,40510,217475.51
Bahnhof B  SectorPic1.000.53188.00189.00189.00189.00185.003,985748,16543 2,032.98
Recyctec B  SectorPic0.020.523.783.843.843.863.805,75022,07110 60.98
PlayHippo  SectorPic0.0010.380.2640.2880.2610.2890.253126,98633,4911249.33
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic0.250.2987.5088.0087.5088.0087.001,06393,18416 599.16
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic0.010.214.604.824.804.934.7920,25798,1012067.24
SyntheticMR  SectorPic0.250.19127.00129.75129.75130.25129.755,487713,25022524.20
EasyFill B  SectorPic0.000.0010.4010.5010.5010.6010.2032,386335,01666 613.77
True Heading B  SectorPic0.000.000.4010.4680.430.430.3828,2203,3324 17.33
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic0.000.003.653.843.803.803.806,16123,412371.43
Sivers IMA  SectorPic0.000.005.906.006.006.055.9031,442187,89235251.32
Cherry B  SectorPic0.000.00264.50265.00264.50266.50262.006,1721,634,726117 4,565.55
GoldX  SectorPic0.000.000.120.1240.120.120.121,000120.0115.89
Motion Display  SectorPic0.000.008.759.109.009.008.5030,645265,5582593.56
Rootfruit  SectorPic0.000.008.458.758.758.808.456835,976553.59
Toleranzia  SectorPic0.000.005.605.805.805.805.656503,680346.36
Bosjö Fastigheter  SectorPic0.000.00106.00106.25106.25106.25105.5035237,2305235.88
Yield Life Science  SectorPic0.000.005.055.255.055.055.009054,534275.61
Mälaråsen  SectorPic0.000.00108.00110.00110.00110.00110.001,200132,0002295.90
Miris Holding BTAinfo SectorPic0.000.000.0440.0450.0450.0450.043948,61141,95413 
CombiGene  SectorPic(0.01)-0.293.353.473.483.483.35216749.6241.07
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic(0.01)-0.323.153.193.153.243.1392,421293,11436168.39
Spago  SectorPic(0.05)-0.3613.2513.6013.6513.8513.505,56475,3049117.42
Railcare Group  SectorPic(0.50)-0.41121.50121.75121.50122.50120.501,173142,42914532.22
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Respiratorius  SectorPic(0.01)-0.422.392.422.392.452.36296,288713,519106333.90
Gabather  SectorPic(0.05)-0.4411.2511.3011.3011.5011.3020,140229,91123166.38
A1M Pharma  SectorPic(0.01)-0.462.152.162.162.202.1345,05097,52921117.97
Peptonic Medical  SectorPic(0.05)-0.529.609.659.659.759.5070,222678,42259198.82
Dignita  SectorPic(0.05)-0.588.008.508.509.008.503,08026,720328.48
Litium  SectorPic(0.05)-0.598.208.408.458.658.2017,282145,1451655.72
VibroSense Dynamics B  SectorPic(0.10)-0.6016.6016.7016.6016.7016.202,64243,62011123.94
Fastout Int  SectorPic(0.01)-0.661.501.531.501.561.5056,00486,2222584.45
HomeMaid B  SectorPic(0.10)-0.7413.4013.6013.4013.5013.403,44646,3349 244.44
Phase Holographic  SectorPic(0.20)-0.8024.6024.9024.9025.0024.607,925196,05528287.58
Zenergy  SectorPic(0.05)-0.816.056.156.106.256.0532,447199,1842094.63
Prebona  SectorPic(0.03)-0.863.453.543.453.453.456282,167151.84
EQL Pharma  SectorPic(0.10)-0.999.7010.0510.0510.059.7011,753117,53020250.36
Nanologica  SectorPic(0.20)-1.1017.7018.0018.0018.0018.005009,000183.11
Alzinova  SectorPic(0.20)-1.1217.7018.2017.7017.9017.503,37959,3891596.97
MedicPen  SectorPic(0.02)-1.341.471.481.471.541.47191,705288,47534123.66
Follicum  SectorPic(0.10)-1.476.706.806.707.006.6025,581174,24345107.23
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic(0.02)-1.641.151.181.201.221.1527,26032,01412 103.30
VideoBurst  SectorPic(0.03)-1.641.781.801.801.901.7521,52638,6061025.20
HQ  SectorPic(0.01)-1.670.590.5950.590.600.59240,961144,4538281.12
RhoVac  SectorPic(0.15)-1.678.858.958.858.958.707,51066,3401370.75
Orasolv  SectorPic(0.007)-1.680.410.4260.410.4270.41306,305128,7501077.40
Everysport A  SectorPic(0.02)-1.681.171.191.171.201.1727,63632,4548 129.38
Sealwacs  SectorPic(0.15)-1.738.108.958.508.508.5014119.0126.14
Oncology Venture  SectorPic(1.00)-2.0248.5048.8048.5051.0048.507,725378,29431488.63
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Aptahem  SectorPic(0.20)-2.119.259.609.309.759.306,82064,0911472.48
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic(0.02)-2.220.870.880.880.9050.871,089,929958,569145442.31
RLS Global  SectorPic(0.25)-2.2210.6511.0011.0011.3510.7512,604138,33615549.72
Hamlet Pharma  SectorPic(0.25)-2.3310.5010.6010.5010.7010.4516,894178,06521321.56
Shortcut Media  SectorPic(0.15)-2.336.306.456.306.506.301,1207,131649.70
Vadsbo Switchtech  SectorPic(0.10)-2.503.904.003.904.193.9037,533150,1602455.59
Orezone  SectorPic(0.015)-2.680.5350.5450.5450.570.53524,74913,257832.48
IMINT Image Intelligence  SectorPic(1.50)-2.7852.2553.0052.5055.0052.2562,0403,316,425172463.96
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic(0.15)-2.885.055.155.055.205.056,24131,5325211.23
BrainCool  SectorPic(0.30)-2.9110.1010.2010.0010.609.9037,558380,10250234.12
QuickCool  SectorPic(0.10)-3.073.173.273.163.283.1615,58051,0251625.19
Crowdsoft  SectorPic(0.01)-3.150.3010.3070.3070.3130.301815,956248,6424366.15
NFO Drives  SectorPic(0.009)-3.160.2710.2760.2760.2760.27517,9024,929265.69
Archelon B  SectorPic(0.007)-3.230.210.2190.210.220.21208,46945,15413 16.09
Axonkids  SectorPic(0.20)-3.335.805.955.805.805.802,06011,948347.56
SynAct  SectorPic(0.20)-3.365.805.905.755.955.7533,197192,1291670.50
Finepart  SectorPic(0.30)-3.857.507.607.507.757.508,28863,1592043.85
Double Bond Pharmaceutical  SectorPic(0.30)-4.176.907.306.907.356.8011,25078,91011114.56
Idogen  SectorPic(0.65)-4.3314.3514.4514.3515.4014.00108,2901,556,681207175.39
ahaWorld  SectorPic(0.19)-4.563.984.063.984.113.9828,679115,1022249.97
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic(0.15)-4.693.083.203.053.103.055,71817,6903 83.38
Tourn International  SectorPic(0.50)-4.769.9510.0010.0010.309.958,54285,8481272.80
Invent Medic  SectorPic(0.80)-4.8215.6016.2015.8017.2015.0062,872994,193120126.72
AppSpotrinfo SectorPic(0.80)-4.8815.6015.8015.6016.5015.4017,962286,95464148.03
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic(3.00)-5.0257.7560.7556.7560.0056.751005,9192193.89
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Redwood Pharma  SectorPic(0.45)-5.667.557.807.508.007.504,90337,1351537.49
Sjöstrand Coffee B  SectorPic(0.13)-5.862.092.292.092.092.024,7579,700513.13
Greater Than  SectorPic(1.00)-5.8815.2016.5016.0016.1015.201,85628,8665130.20
Envirologic B  SectorPic(0.19)-5.942.953.013.013.052.9620,37561,58711 22.94
ECOMB  SectorPic(0.07)-6.361.031.121.031.101.035,4005,630611.82
Cereno Scientific  SectorPic(0.45)-6.436.556.656.557.006.5514,19294,5939 71.99
Challenger Mobile B  SectorPic(0.019)-6.810.260.2690.260.2850.26659,310176,14336 27.90
Xtranet  SectorPic(0.08)-8.560.8850.910.8550.940.855190,236170,5642322.46
PromikBook  SectorPic(0.025)-9.260.2460.2720.2450.2690.245201,19650,9141314.91
Net Gaming  SectorPic(0.65)-9.566.106.156.156.756.1546,212293,32856353.78
Transferator B  SectorPic(0.18)-13.041.241.321.201.201.20365438.01 26.44
Zenergy TO 1info SectorPic(0.195)-19.310.8251.070.8150.8150.815200163.01 
MedicPen TO 3  SectorPic(0.042)-21.540.1540.210.1530.1530.153657100.51 
Klick Data B  SectorPic  6.358.906.95    0 17.01
AlphaHelix  SectorPic  1.301.361.33    070.27
Novus Group  SectorPic  2.742.902.70    028.01
Jojka  SectorPic  3.013.093.05    029.21
Vindico Group  SectorPic  1.201.251.25    019.04
Transferator A  SectorPic  1.301.501.42    0 42.61
FX International  SectorPic  7.357.607.30    031.77
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic  7.257.357.25    0 114.96
Ambia  SectorPic  13.1514.1014.10    036.57
New Equity Venture International B  SectorPic  52.0060.0060.00    0 174.65
Medfield  SectorPic  7.507.707.70    0132.70
Ecoclime  SectorPic  4.314.504.50    048.49
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Mobile Loyalty  SectorPic  0.0920.1020.102    036.98
Wonderful Times Group  SectorPic  9.4011.009.55    022.95
Zenicor  SectorPic  19.7020.0020.00    089.07
Interfox Resources THSectorPic    8.95    0527.20HALTED
Cline Scientific B  SectorPic  8.559.209.10    0 68.25
QBank  SectorPic  5.806.005.80    039.73
Acrinova  SectorPic  47.7052.5049.50    0220.77
Sleepo  SectorPic  2.072.302.05    012.90
Sealwacs TO 1  SectorPic  0.497 1.85    0 
Sydsvenska Hem  SectorPic  101.25101.50101.50    0243.60
Litium TO 1info SectorPic  0.3150.500.80    0 
WntResearch TO 2info SectorPic  14.3518.4014.35    0 
Redwood Pharma TO 1info SectorPic  0.750.850.75    0 
SynAct TO 1info SectorPic  0.580.6350.575    0 
Envirologic TO 1 Binfo SectorPic  0.3310.5450.331    0 
Envirologic TO 2 Binfo SectorPic  0.300.600.30    0 
Axonkids BTAinfo SectorPic  5.605.855.80    0 
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Lucent OilinfoOBSectorPic0.000.007.357.857.907.907.9019150.1222.00
HybriconinfoOBSectorPic(0.08)-2.792.792.872.792.872.5819,32952,1821641.42
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic  2.582.602.58    015.62



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se